Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Salute our Vets - A Run for Veterans Brain Health Programs
Tucson, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
10K
Saturday, Oct 14, 2023
Results are: Official
Finishers
27
Pace
10:07/mile
Average Time
01:02:57
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
Race:
Select Race
10K
5K
1 Mile
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Chip Time
Pace
Start Time
1
Adan Baca
(# 318)
M
1
20
1 / 2
00:37:16
5:59/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
2
jake bode
(# 334)
M
2
20
2 / 2
00:37:18
6:00/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
3
Lauren Atkinson
(# 307)
F
1
41
1 / 2
00:45:21
7:17/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
4
Robert Oved
(# 306)
Tumbleweeds Running Club
M
3
48
1 / 2
00:49:25
7:57/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
5
Morgan Roper
(# 375)
M
4
33
1 / 2
00:50:23
8:06/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
6
Ian Jones
(# 301)
M
5
29
1 / 1
00:52:40
8:28/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
7
Maia Lindsey
(# 371)
F
2
42
2 / 2
00:54:06
8:42/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
8
Liviu Goman
(# 314)
M
6
54
1 / 1
00:55:57
9:00/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
9
Anita McGuire
(# 341)
F
3
49
1 / 2
00:56:09
9:02/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
10
Susie Salmon
(# 372)
Vet LawCats
F
4
52
1 / 3
00:57:21
9:13/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
11
Erika Smith
(# 373)
F
6
22
2 / 2
00:59:25
9:33/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
12
Kenna Mcmahan
(# 360)
F
5
22
1 / 2
00:59:25
9:33/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
13
Cathleen Elias
(# 376)
F
7
39
1 / 1
00:59:55
9:38/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
14
Daniella Stemple
(# 305)
F
8
59
1 / 2
01:00:05
9:40/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
15
Vanessa Friedman
(# 304)
F
9
25
1 / 3
01:00:53
9:47/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
16
Andres Diaz
(# 310)
M
7
30
2 / 2
01:01:47
9:56/mile
8:19 AM
+ 8 more
17
Angela Dietz
(# 320)
F
10
54
2 / 3
01:03:22
10:11/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
18
Benjamin Bray
(# 308)
M
8
46
2 / 2
01:03:55
10:17/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
19
Michelle Meyer
(# 309)
F
11
48
2 / 2
01:05:30
10:32/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
20
Jennifer Aspery
(# 340)
F
12
52
3 / 3
01:12:40
11:41/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
21
April Silvermith
(# 361)
F
13
59
2 / 2
01:12:42
11:41/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
22
Samantha Kennepohl
(# 300)
F
14
27
2 / 3
01:15:22
12:07/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
23
Evan Gossell
(# 374)
M
9
36
1 / 1
01:20:09
12:53/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
24
Viri Quinonez
(# 302)
F
15
28
3 / 3
01:20:36
12:58/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
25
Connie Lopez
(# 359)
F
16
73
1 / 1
01:27:23
14:03/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##